slide4.jpg

Oversikt over vinnere av Norgescup for kokk- og servitørlærlinger:

 

Årstall

Navn kokklag

Navn servitørlag

2000

Hedmark

Per Ivar Berget & Rannveig Bergheim

Lagleder: Kristoffer Hovland

Oslo

Robert Lie & Torstein Sande

Lagleder:

2001

Rogaland

Anja Moen & Inger Lise Knudsen

Lagleder: Øystein Ravndalen

Oslo

Erik Width & Bianca Andersen

Lagleder:

2002

Rogaland

Inger Lise Knudsen & Anita Tufteland

Lagleder: Øystein Ravndalen

Oslo

Daniel H. Nesvik & Erik H. Lier

Lagleder: Dorrit Vigsø

2003

Oslo I

Sebastian Myhre & Roar Myrvoll

Lagleder: Harald Osa

Lærlingekompaniet

Anette Marie Reite & Sanel Hasic Lagleder: Dorrit Vigsø

2004

Vestfold

Karl Erik Pallesen & Katrine B. Larsen

Lagleder: Geir Skeie

Rogaland

Ida Ravndal & Marianne Østebrø

Lagleder: Monica Tjessem

2005

Bergen

Pernille Aga & Ørjan Johannesen

Lagleder: Børge Brekke

Oslo

Ingvill Bentsen & Jon A. Lysebo

Lagleder: Agnete Johansen

2006

Vestfold

Helene Bøe & Jan Robin Ektvedt

Lagleder: Odd Ivar Solvold

Oslo

Natascha Berit Høiby Tevik

Lagleder: Agnete Johansen

2007

Oslo II

Daniel A. Michaelsen og Jeanette Mathisen

Lagleder: Torbjørn Forster

Oslo III

Iselin Taraldsen og Janne-Stine Lillevik

Lagleder: Aykan Kamburce

2008

Rogaland

Janey Chen og Christian A. Pettersen

Lagleder: Roger Malmin

LK Oslo

Renate Grindalen og Geir K. Næss

Lagleder: Kim Wiuff

2009

Oslo II

Øyvind B. Dalelv og Stian S. Lillehaug

Lagleder: Torbjørn Forster

Oslo

Maiken Løkken og Daniel J. Ness

Lagleder: Agnete Johansen

2010

Oslo I

Marius Tellefsen og Alexandra Stølsnes

Lagleder: Thorbjørn Forster

Oslo

Alette Katharina Stabæk og Ann Helen Honningsvåg

Lagleder: Daniel Ness

2011

Trondheim II

Mats Isaksen og Vegard Trandum Lagleder: Espen Aunaas .

Oslo

Henrik Ramberg og Marius Tjelta Lagleder: Maiken Løkke

2012

Trondheim

Mads Kjøllmoen og Sasithon Thonphueng

Lagleder: Bjørnar Buserud

Oslo

Pedro David Tjugum og Stian Nystrand

Lagleder: Aykan Kamburce

2013

Oslo

Joachim Lindgren og Jonathan Kolbu

Lagleder: Torbjørn Forster

Oslo

Camilla Laugerud og Gjermund Nygjelten

Lagleder: Maiken Løkke

2014

Trondheim

Leopold P Rose og Håvard Werkland

Lagleder: Christopher Davidsen

Oslo

Benjamin Ausland og Einar Staaland

Lagleder: Maiken Løkke

2015

Rogaland 1

Arja Pedersen og Kim Iamram

Laglder: Andreas Myhrvold

Oslo 1

Frida Williard Bjøkrvold og

Mathias Toresen

Lagleder: Marianne Myhre Sundal 

2016

 

 

2017

Oslo 2

Runa Kvendset og Andreas Gøbel

Lagleder: Torbjørn Forster

Oslo 1

Runa Kvendset og Tord Johnseter

Lagleder: Torbjørn Forster

Oslo 1

Amalie Lerbrukt og Kristian Brestrup

Lagleder: Mari Båserud

Oslo 1

Andreas Gøbel og Maria Suarez

Lagleder: Jan Morten Gjesdal

     

 

 

 

 

 

 NKL Sponsorer: gilde_farge.png prior_farge.png  bama_ny 2013.jpg

 asko_web.png

 tine_web.jpg  scandic red pms 1861.jpg  
figgjo1.png
 elctrolux_lav.png  

 

 

  sportex_ny logo 2013.jpg              godfisk_hovedlogo.jpg  tamahagane.jpg

  ufs_logotype_rgb.png

 nho_reiseliv_rgb.png  santa-maria.jpg         

 form2.png

 culina.png  

 

 

 cridthvidt.jpg  shoesforcrews_logo.png  tork.jpg  valhrona.png  mathallen-logo.png  colorline.jpg  empakk-logo.png dunicmyk converted.jpg    
   impuls_logo.png                
  Lokale Sponsorer  sterling logo_silver_web.png  lærlingskompaniet.jpg  leroy_logo_rundehjorner.jpg  spv-ms-tile-wide.png  norrøna.jpg    
   chaine de rottiseur.png  rogaland-fylkeskommune-455-175.jpg    evergood.jpg  lærlingekompaniet_oslo.jpg
 Støttespillere  dekketbord-logo_2.png  norengros kjosavik as logo.jpg  ecolab.png  fish & cow.png  
  landtmannen.png aga_logo_rgb.png